Vàng - Ngoại tệ

Tỷ giá hối đoái sáng ngày 22/10/2013

Thứ ba, 22/10/2013 11:37

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
EUREURO28,586.2128,672.2329,059.64
USDUS DOLLAR21,080.0021,080.0021,130.00
AUDAUST. DOLLAR20,121.4620,242.9220,516.44
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR20,161.5120,344.6120,619.50
CHFSWISS FRANC23,074.4723,237.1323,551.10
GBPBRITISH POUND33,625.3633,862.4034,251.37
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,680.562,699.462,746.90
JPYJAPANESE YEN211.44213.58216.46
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16,722.5316,840.4117,136.37
THBTHAI BAHT665.21665.21693.35

Nguồn: Vietcombank
Theo SGGP