Vàng - Ngoại tệ

Tỉ giá hối đoái chiều ngày 31.12.2013

Thứ ba, 31/12/2013 16:49

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
EUREURO28,803.0728,889.7429,266.24
USDUS DOLLAR21,085.0021,085.0021,125.00
AUDAUST. DOLLAR18,585.1318,697.3118,940.98
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR19,524.0519,701.3619,958.11
CHFSWISS FRANC23,411.4523,576.4923,883.74
GBPBRITISH POUND34,448.8234,691.6635,073.55
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,679.692,698.582,744.70
JPYJAPANESE YEN197.64199.64202.24
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16,438.1316,554.0116,836.97
THBTHAI BAHT630.57630.57656.93

Nguồn: Vietcombank
Theo SGGP

 
tư vấn tiêu dùng