Vàng - Ngoại tệ

Tỷ giá hối đoái chiều ngày 24/10/2013

Thứ năm, 24/10/2013 17:10

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
EUREURO28,802.5128,889.1829,265.68
USDUS DOLLAR21,075.0021,075.0021,115.00
AUDAUST. DOLLAR20,072.3520,193.5120,456.68
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR20,014.0820,195.8420,459.04
CHFSWISS FRANC23,329.8223,494.2823,800.46
GBPBRITISH POUND33,676.0933,913.4834,286.81
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,679.152,698.042,744.16
JPYJAPANESE YEN212.95215.10217.90
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16,784.8416,903.1617,192.08
THBTHAI BAHT664.47664.47692.24

Nguồn: Vietcombank
Theo SGGP
 
bảo vệ người tiêu dùng